West Bay Athletic Middle School League

 

2020 VARSITY B SOUTH VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

VBS: Castilleja2, Harker, Menlo2, Menlo3, Sacred Heart3, The Girls' Middle School2, The Girls' Middle School3, The King's Academy1, The King's Academy2

 


Tuesday, March 24
4:45pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)

Thursday, March 26
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Castilleja2

Friday, March 27
5:45pm Harker @ The King's Academy1 (TKA Main)

Monday, March 30
4:00pm The King's Academy1 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)

Wednesday, April 1
3:00pm Menlo2 @ Menlo3
4:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ Castilleja2

Monday, April 13
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ The Girls' Middle School3 (GMS YMCA)

Wednesday, April 15
4:30pm Harker @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)

Thursday, April 16
3:15pm Menlo3 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH 1)
4:00pm Menlo2 @ Harker (Blackford1)

Tuesday, April 21
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Harker (Blackford1)

Wednesday, April 22
4:00pm Harker @ Menlo3

Thursday, April 23
4:30pm The Girls' Middle School3 @ Menlo2
5:15pm The King's Academy2 @ Menlo3
5:30pm The King's Academy1 @ Castilleja2

Monday, April 27
4:00pm The King's Academy2 @ The Girls' Middle School2 (GMS YMCA)

Tuesday, April 28
4:00pm The King's Academy2 @ Harker (Blackford1)

Wednesday, April 29
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School3 @ The King's Academy1 (TKA Main)
6:15pm Menlo2 @ The King's Academy2 (TKA Main)

Thursday, April 30
3:45pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Menlo3
4:15pm Castilleja2 @ Harker (Blackford1)
5:30pm Menlo2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)

Monday, May 4
5:15pm The King's Academy2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)

Tuesday, May 5
5:00pm Menlo3 @ The King's Academy1 (TKA Main)

Wednesday, May 6
6:30pm Castilleja2 @ The King's Academy2 (TKA Main)

Friday, May 8
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School3 @ Castilleja2
5:30pm The King's Academy2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH1)
6:30pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ The King's Academy1 (TKA Main)

Tuesday, May 12
4:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ The Girls' Middle School3 (GMS YMCA)

Wednesday, May 13
4:00pm Menlo2 @ The Girls' Middle School2 (GMS YMCA)
4:45pm Menlo3 @ Castilleja2
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School3 @ The King's Academy2 (TKA Main)

Thursday, May 14
4:00pm Menlo3 @ The Girls' Middle School3 (GMS YMCA)
4:45pm Castilleja2 @ Menlo2
5:45pm The King's Academy1 @ The King's Academy2 (TKA Main)