West Bay Athletic Middle School League

 

2020 VARSITY B NORTH VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

VBN: Castilleja1, Crystal Springs Uplands1, Crystal Springs Uplands2, Menlo1, Pinewood, Sacred Heart1, Sacred Heart2, The Girls' Middle School1, Woodland

 


Tuesday, March 24
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands2 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)
4:15pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands1

Wednesday, March 25
4:00pm Woodland @ Crystal Springs Uplands2
5:15pm Pinewood @ Sacred Heart2 (SH1)

Wednesday, April 1
4:00pm Sacred Heart2 @ Woodland
4:45pm Menlo1 @ Castilleja1

Thursday, April 2
4:45pm Woodland @ Menlo1

Tuesday, April 7
4:00pm Woodland @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Wednesday, April 15
4:00pm Sacred Heart1 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)
4:00pm Castilleja1 @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)

Thursday, April 16
3:45pm Sacred Heart2 @ Menlo1
4:00pm Sacred Heart1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands2
4:00pm Pinewood @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)
4:45pm Castilleja1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands1

Thursday, April 23
3:45pm Crystal Springs Uplands2 @ Menlo1
4:00pm Sacred Heart2 @ Crystal Springs Uplands1
4:00pm Sacred Heart1 @ Castilleja1
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Woodland

Friday, April 24
4:00pm Castilleja1 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Tuesday, April 28
4:00pm Sacred Heart1 @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)

Wednesday, April 29
4:00pm Menlo1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands1

Thursday, April 30
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands2 @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands1 @ Woodland
4:45pm Menlo1 @ Sacred Heart1 (SH1)
5:30pm Sacred Heart2 @ Castilleja1

Tuesday, May 5
4:30pm Pinewood @ Menlo1
4:45pm Castilleja1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands2

Friday, May 8
3:15pm Crystal Springs Uplands2 @ Sacred Heart2 (SH1)
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands1 @ Sacred Heart1 (SH1)
4:45pm Woodland @ Castilleja1

Tuesday, May 12
4:00pm Woodland @ Sacred Heart1 (SH 1)
4:45pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Sacred Heart2 (SH 1)

Wednesday, May 13
3:45pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Menlo1
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands2

Thursday, May 14
4:00pm Pinewood @ Crystal Springs Uplands1
4:00pm Woodland @ Sacred Heart1 (SH1)
4:45pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Sacred Heart2 (SH1)

Friday, May 15
TBD Sacred Heart1 @ Sacred Heart2