West Bay Athletic Middle School League

 

2017 VARSITY A SILVER VOLLEYBALL SCHEDULE

VAS: Castilleja Silver, Crystal Springs Uplands, Eastside College Prep, Keys, Priory, Redeemer Lutheran, Sacred Heart Silver, St. Matthew's, Woodland

 


Monday, March 20, 2017
4:45pm Redeemer Lutheran @ Sacred Heart Silver (SH 1)

Tuesday, March 21, 2017
3:45pm Redeemer Lutheran 0 @ Crystal Springs Uplands 2

Wednesday, March 22, 2017
3:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands @ Sacred Heart Silver (SH 1)

Monday, March 27, 2017
4:45pm Castilleja Silver @ Sacred Heart Silver (SH 1)

Wednesday, March 29, 2017
4:00pm St. Matthew's 1 @ Castilleja Silver 2
4:00pm Priory 2 @ Woodland 0

Thursday, March 30, 2017
4:00pm Eastside College Prep 0 @ Woodland 2

Friday, March 31, 2017
4:45pm Keys @ Castilleja Silver

Monday, April 3, 2017
4:00pm Eastside College Prep 0 @ Priory 2

Tuesday, April 4, 2017
4:00pm Priory 2 @ St. Matthew's 0 (SM Baldwin)
4:00pm Woodland 2 @ Redeemer Lutheran 0

Wednesday, April 5, 2017
4:00pm Woodland 1 @ Castilleja Silver 2

Tuesday, April 18, 2017
3:45pm Woodland 0 @ Crystal Springs Uplands 2
4:00pm Sacred Heart Silver @ St. Matthew's (SM Baldwin)

Wednesday, April 19, 2017
4:00pm Castilleja Silver 0 @ Priory 2
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands 2 @ St. Matthew's 0 (SM Baldwin)
4:00pm Sacred Heart Silver @ Woodland
4:00pm Keys 2 @ Eastside College Prep 0

Tuesday, April 25, 2017
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands 1 @ Priory 2
4:45pm Redeemer Lutheran 0 @ Keys 2
4:45pm St. Matthew's 0 @ Woodland 2

Wednesday, April 26, 2017
4:00pm Redeemer Lutheran 0 @ Castilleja Silver 2

Friday, April 28, 2017
4:45pm Keys 0 @ Priory 2

Monday, May 1, 2017
4:45pm Sacred Heart Silver @ Keys
5:30pm Castilleja Silver 2 @ Eastside College Prep 0

Tuesday, May 2, 2017
4:45pm Priory 2 @ Sacred Heart Silver 1 (SH 1)
4:45pm St. Matthew's @ Redeemer Lutheran
5:30pm Crystal Springs Uplands 2 @ Eastside College Prep 0

Thursday, May 4, 2017
3:45pm Castilleja Silver 1 @ Crystal Springs Uplands 2

Friday, May 5, 2017
4:00pm Keys 2 @ Crystal Springs Uplands 0

Monday, May 8, 2017
4:00pm Redeemer Lutheran @ Eastside College Prep
4:45pm St. Matthew's 0 @ Keys 2

Tuesday, May 9, 2017
4:00pm Eastside College Prep @ Sacred Heart Silver (SH 1)
4:00pm Redeemer Lutheran 0 @ Priory 2

Thursday, May 11, 2017
4:00pm Eastside College Prep @ St. Matthew's (SM Baldwin)
4:00pm Woodland 0 @ Keys 2