West Bay Athletic Middle School League

 

2019 VARSITY B SOUTH GIRLS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

VB South: Castilleja1, Castilleja2, Harker, Menlo2, Pinewood, Sacred Heart3, Sacred Heart4, The Girls' Middle School1, The Girls' Middle School2

 


Tuesday, January 22
4:00pm Sacred Heart4 @ The Girls' Middle School2 (GMS YMCA)
4:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ Harker (Blackford Campus)

Thursday, January 24
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ The Girls' Middle School2 (GMS YMCA) - Not reported
6:00pm Harker @ Sacred Heart4 (SH Main)

Friday, January 25
3:30pm Pinewood @ Harker (Saratoga Campus)

Tuesday, January 29
4:00pm Sacred Heart4 @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)

Wednesday, January 30
5:00pm Harker @ Castilleja2
6:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Castilleja1

Thursday, January 31
4:00pm Castilleja1 @ Harker (Blackford Campus)
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)
5:00pm Castilleja2 @ Menlo2

Monday, February 4
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Menlo2

Tuesday, February 5
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH Main)

Thursday, February 7
5:00pm Harker @ Menlo2

Friday, February 8
4:00pm Pinewood @ The Girls' Middle School1

Monday, February 11
5:30pm Castilleja2 @ Sacred Heart4 (SH Main)

Tuesday, February 12
4:00pm Castilleja2 @ The Girls' Middle School2 (GMS YMCA) - Not reported
5:00pm Pinewood @ Castilleja1
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Menlo2

Thursday, February 14
4:00pm Sacred Heart4 @ Menlo2
5:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ Castilleja1

Wednesday, February 27
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School2 @ Harker (Blackford Campus)
5:00pm Pinewood @ Sacred Heart3 (SH Main)
6:00pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Castilleja2

Thursday, February 28
5:00pm Castilleja1 @ Menlo2

Friday, March 1
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School1 @ Sacred Heart4 (SH Main) - Not reported
5:00pm Castilleja1 @ Castilleja2

Monday, March 4
4:00pm Menlo2 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Wednesday, March 6
3:00pm Menlo2 @ Sacred Heart3 (SH Main)
4:00pm Harker @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)
5:00pm Sacred Heart4 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Thursday, March 7
3:45pm Sacred Heart3 @ Sacred Heart4 (SH Main) - Not reported
4:00pm Castilleja1 @ The Girls' Middle School1 (GMS YMCA)
4:00pm Castilleja2 @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Monday, March 11
4:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ Castilleja1
5:00pm Sacred Heart3 @ Castilleja2