West Bay Athletic Middle School League

 

2019 VARSITY A GOLD GIRLS BASKETBALL SCHEDULE

VA Gold: Castilleja, Crystal Springs Uplands, Harker, Menlo, Nueva, Pinewood, Sacred Heart, The Girls' Middle School, The King's Academy

 


Tuesday, January 22
3:45pm Harker @ The King's Academy

Wednesday, January 23
4:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands @ The Girls' Middle School (GMS YMCA)

Friday, January 25
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)
6:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands @ Sacred Heart (SH Main)

Tuesday, January 29
3:30pm Sacred Heart @ Harker (Saratoga Campus)
4:00pm Menlo @ Castilleja

Thursday, January 31
4:00pm Castilleja @ The Girls' Middle School (GMS YMCA)
4:00pm The King's Academy @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)
5:00pm Nueva @ Harker (Blackford Campus)

Tuesday, February 5
4:00pm The Girls' Middle School @ Harker (Blackford Campus)
6:00pm Castilleja @ Sacred Heart (SH Main)

Thursday, February 7
4:00pm Harker @ Menlo
5:15pm The Girls' Middle School @ Nueva

Friday, February 8
3:30pm Crystal Springs Uplands @ The King's Academy

Monday, February 11
4:00pm The King's Academy @ The Girls' Middle School (GMS YMCA) - Not reported

Tuesday, February 12
3:00pm Pinewood @ Menlo

Wednesday, February 13
4:00pm Nueva @ Menlo
4:00pm The King's Academy @ Castilleja

Thursday, February 14
5:00pm The Girls' Middle School @ Sacred Heart (SH Main)
5:15pm The King's Academy @ Nueva

Wednesday, February 20
4:15pm Harker @ Crystal Springs Uplands

Monday, February 25
6:15pm Pinewood @ Nueva

Tuesday, February 26
3:30pm The King's Academy @ Menlo
5:00pm Crystal Springs Uplands @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Wednesday, February 27
3:00pm Menlo @ Sacred Heart (SH Main)
4:00pm Nueva @ Crystal Springs Uplands
5:00pm Harker @ Castilleja

Friday, March 1
4:00pm Pinewood @ Harker (Blackford Campus)

Monday, March 4
4:00pm Menlo @ The Girls' Middle School (GMS YMCA)
4:15pm Sacred Heart @ Nueva

Tuesday, March 5
4:00pm Castilleja @ Crystal Springs Uplands

Wednesday, March 6
4:00pm Sacred Heart @ Pinewood (Upper Campus)

Thursday, March 7
4:00pm Menlo @ Crystal Springs Uplands
4:00pm Pinewood @ Castilleja
4:45pm The King's Academy @ Sacred Heart (SH Main) - Not reported

Monday, March 11
6:00pm Nueva @ Castilleja - Not reported